Logo
  • Our Members

    John Altavailla

    Sports Writer

    Marilyn Altavailla

    Medical Writer

    Patricia Andriole

    Counseling (Retired)

    Melville Baisley

    Imaging Services

    Milt Baisley

    Dental Equipment Sales

    Michael Ball

    Piloting Coastal Ships (Retired)

    Joshua (Josh) Balter

    Attorney

    Tammy Becker

    Retail

    Nelson Bernabucci

    Education Business School (Retired)

    Alfred Bertoline

    CPA

    Tricia Bohan

    Photographer

    Brian Borgerson

    CPA/Manager

    William Brierley

    CPA

    Philip Carloni

    Real Estate Sales

    Robert Carmody

    Banker

    Jim Carpenter

    Business Forms

    David Chew

    Computer Services

    Alpha Coiro

    Education (Retired)

    Peter Cimino

    Counseling

    Jeffrey Clark

    Real Estate Marketing

    Joseph Criscuolo

    CT Tax Services (Retired)

    Joseph DeFrancesco

    Retail (Retired)

    Dean DeNegris

    Printing

    Bill Donaruma

    Real Estate Appraising
    (Retired)

    Mary Donaruma

    Teaching (Retired)

    Christian Edmonds

    Attorney/CPA

    Terry Elton

    Municipal Special Projects

    Brian Fain

    Commercial Insurance

    Raymond Figlewski

    Currency Trader

    Charles Filardi

    Attorney

    Gary Gambardella

    Sales/Office Supplies

    Bob Gill

    Police Services (Retired)

    Charles Grabenstein

    Machining (Retired)

    Sharon Gracen

    Clergy

    Emily Granelli

    Public Relations

    Chris Hauman

    Web Design

    Traci Knapp

    Marketing

    Fred Kroll

    In Memoriam

    Robert Harrington

    Real-Estate Attorney

    Kerry Haynes

    Municipal Services

    Matt Hughes

    Real Estate Sales

    Donald Jackson

    Municipal Water Service (Retired)

    Karen Jensen

    Library Director

    Elisa Jenny

    Real Estate/Photography

    Robert (Bob) Janicki

    Veterans Advocate

    David Kozma

    Software Sales (Retired)

    Tom Laurenson

    Tom Laurenson

    Hal Levi

    Barber

    John Lear

    Automotive Services

    Dennis Malavasi

    Trailer Leasing

    Gerry Mann

    Insurance Services

    Chris Manna

    Chiropractor

    Charles “Chip” Marsh

    Association Management

    Charlotte Mattei

    Commercial Lending

    Francis Merola

    Banking (Retired)

    Rosalie Merola

    Food Service Management (Retired)

    John Mooney

    CPA

    Brian Nobile

    Honorary Member

    David Onofrio

    Construction

    Virginia Page

    Virginia Page

    Harry Pappas

    Dry Cleaners (Retired)

    Dinu Patel

    Hotel

    James Perito

    Business Attorney

    John Picard

    Real Estate Brokerage

    Vincent Ragonese

    Medical Equipment Sales

    Karen Ragonese

    Pharmacy

    Logan Reed

    Financial Advisor

    Louis Scheps

    Manufacturing Management (Retired)

    Charles Shelton

    Nursing Homes

    Richard Shanahan

    Financial Advisor

    Douglas Shaw

    Community Organization

    Jack Srebnik

    Computer System Sales & Consulting

    Patricia (Paddy) Spiegelhalter

    Retired

    Carol Stewart

    Education

    Tony Terry

    Architect

    Stuart Tillinghast

    Integrated Voice Systems
    (Retired)

    George “Hap” Storer

    Banking (Retired)

    Jeff Vailette

    Automobile Sales

    Nick Vamvakis

    Teaching (Retired)

    Bill Van Wilgen

    Garden Center

    Ed Vescovi

    Mortgage Banker

    Robert Zettergren

    Flooring (Retired)